Results of PR/EC FIN*Goldenstream´s Freestyle JW DSM

Date & place Club Class Result Judge
21.8.2004 Helsinki Rurok 12 EX 1 H.Hornell
18.9.2004 Kuopio Isrok 12 EX1,NOM.BIS D.Sagurski.
19.9.2004 Kuopio Isrok 12 EX1,NOM.BIS H.Hornell
30.10.2004 Lahti Surok 12 EX1 B.Wikström
31.10.2004 Lahti Surok 12 EX1.NOM.BIS E.Zagorskaya
13-14.11.2004 Wien Övek 12 EX 2 L.Comorio
20.11.2004 Turku Turok 11 EX 1,BIV B.Wikström
21.11.2004 Turku Turok 11 EX1 B.Johansson
4.12.2004 Helsinki Porok 11 EX1,BIV,NOM,BIS K.Rautio
5.12.2004 Helsinki Porok 11 EX1,BIV,NOM,BIS T.Kass
2.4.2005 Turku Turok 9 EX1,BIV,NOM,BIS K.Rautio
3.4.2005 Turku Turok 9 EX1,BIV,NOM,BIS B.Lind
18.6.2005 Jämsä Kes-Kis 9 EX 2 S.Jones
19.6.2005 Jämsä Kes-Kis 9 CH H.Hornell
2.7.2005 Kempele Porok 7 CACIB,BIV,NOM,BIS A.Kurkowski
3.7.2005 Kempele Porok 7 CACIB,BIV,NOM,BOX A.Veland
3.9.2005 Piteå Solkatten 7 EX 2 K.Bjuran
4.9.2005 Piteå Solkatten 7 EX 2 A.Persson
6.5.2006 Tallinna Felix 7 IC.BIV.NOM.BIS I.Pruchniak
7.5.2006 Tallinna Felix 5 CAGCIB.BIV.NOM.BIS N.Pahl
17.6.2006 Jämsä Kes-Kis 5 CAGCIB,NOM,BIS J.Frithiof
18.6.2006 Jämsä Kes-Kis 5 CAGCIB,BIV T.Kass
19.8.2006 Vantaa Rurok 5 CAGCIB,BIV,NOM,BOX Y.Roca-Folch
20.8.2006 Vantaa Rurok 5 CAGCIB,BIV,NOM B.Wikström
9.9.2006 Luleå Norrskenkatten 3 GIC,NOM M.Olsen
10.9.2006 Luleå Norrskenkatten 3 CACE,NOM A.Wittich
17.2.2007 Jyväskylä Kes-Kis 3 CACE,BIV K.Rautio
18.2.2007 Jyväskylä Kes-Kis 3 CACE,BIV,NOM B.Lind
6.5.2007 Kuopio Isrok 3 CACE,BIV,NOM D.Sagurski
26.8.2007 Vantaa Rurok 3 CACE,BIV,NOM,BOX T.Kass
2.9.2007 Tampere Pirok 3 CACE P.Nyman
16.9.2007 Kuopio Isrok 3 EX 2 K.Rautio
20.1.2008 Helsinki Surok 3 CACE V.Marija Godek
16.2.2008 Jyväskylä Kes-Kis 3 CACE,BIV,NOM M.Sanda
17.2.2008 Jyväskylä Kes-Kis 3 CACE J.Rudolph
14.6.2008 Jämsä Kes-Kis 3 CACE J.Zuurveld
28.6.2008 Siilinjärvi Isrok 3 CACE,EC Y.Roca-Folch
29.6.2008 Siilinjärvi Isrok 1 HP O.Komissarova
4.10.2008 Tampere Pirok 1 HP,BIV,NOM F.Capra
11.10.2008 Helsinki Ery-Syd 1 HP,NOM M.Koskenkangas
12.10.2008 Helsinki Ery-Syd 1 HP,BIV,NOM I.Berkum
24.1.2009 Lahti Surok 10 CAP,NOM,BIS and DSM M.Gasparri
25.1.2009 Lahti Surok 10 CAP,BIV M.Koskenkangas
14.2.2009 Jyväskylä Kes-Kis 10 PR, NOM K.Rautio
15.2.2009 Jyväskylä Kes-Kis 8 CAPIB E.Zagorskaya
4.4.2009 Helsinki Surok 8 CAPIB,BIV,NOM M.Krogh
23.5.2009 Tallinn Felix 8 IP,BIV T.Boiko
24.5.2009 Tallinn Felix 6 CAGPIB,BIV V.Saarela
6.6.2009 Hyvinkää Ery-Syd 6 CAGPIB,BIV B.Busse
7.6.2009 Hyvinkää Ery-Syd 6 CAGPIB,BIV,NOM B.Lind
4.7.2009 Kempele Porok 6 CAGPIB, NOM M.Koskenkangas
5.7.2009 Kempele Porok 6 CAGPIB D.Kaae
1.8.2009 Helsinki Surok 6 CAGPIB B.Busse
2.8.2009 Helsinki Surok 6 CAGPIB B.Lind
30.8.2009 Jyväskylä Kes-Kis 6 GIP, BIV M.Vinkel
19.9.2009 Nyköping Östkatten 4 CAPS A.Köhn
24.4.2010 Helsinki Rurok 4 CAPS M.Koskenkangas
25.4.2010 Helsinki Rurok 4 CAPS, NOM V.Saarela
18.6.2011 Siilinjärvi Isrok 4 CAPS A.Paloluoma-Sundholm
18.6.2011 Siilinjärvi Isrok Veteran 1,NOM C.Spijker
19.6.2011 Siilinjärvi Isrok 4 CAPS C.Spijker
19.6.2011 Siilinjärvi Isrok Veteran 1,NOM,BIS F.Calmes
14.4.2012 Isrok 4 CAPS J.Rudolf
14.4.2012 Isrok Veteran 1 A.Ghibaudo
15.4.2012 Isrok 4 CAPS P.Nyman
15.4.2012 Isrok Veteran 1 L.Burani
17.6.2012 Kes-Kis 4 CAPS L.Lund
         
22.9.2012 Isrok 4 CAPS BIV,NOM,BIS C.Sandon
  Isrok      
23.9.2012 Isrok 4 CAPS,BIV,NOM M.Koskenkangas